Así se jugará el Clausura
Conocé el fixture del Torneo Oficial Clausura que comenzará este sábado.
Fecha 1
Barrio Jardín vs. Tarzanito
Dep. Norte vs. Estrella del Sur
Infantil Xeneize vs. DMD Freyre
Los Albos vs. Los Andes
Dep. Josefina vs. CD River
El Trébol vs. CVN Devoto
General Savio vs. 2 de Abril
Dep. Oeste vs. Tiro y Gimnasia
Barrio Cabrera vs. Dep. Sebastián
Libre: Belgrano
Fecha 2
Tiro y Gimnasia vs. Barrio Cabrera
2 de Abril vs. Dep. Oeste
CVN Devoto vs. General Savio
CD River vs. El Trébol
Los Andes vs. Dep. Josefina
DMD Freyre vs. Los Albos
Estrella del Sur vs. Infantil Xeneize
Tarzanito vs. Dep. Norte
Belgrano vs. Barrio Jardín
Libre: Dep. Sebastián
Fecha 3
Dep. Norte vs. Belgrano
Infantil Xeneize vs. Tarzanito
Los Albos vs. Estrella del Sur
Dep. Josefina vs. DMD Freyre
El Trébol vs. Los Andes
General Savio vs. CD River
Dep. Oeste vs. CVN Devoto
Barrio Cabrera vs. 2 de Abril
Dep. Sebastián vs. Tiro y Gimnasia
Libre: Barrio Jardín
Fecha 4
2 de Abril vs. Dep. Sebastián
CVN Devoto vs. Barrio Cabrera
CD River vs. Dep. Oeste
Los Andes vs. General Savio
DMD Freyre vs. El Trébol
Estrella del Sur vs. Dep. Josefina
Tarzanito vs. Los Albos
Belgrano vs. Infantil Xeneize
Barrio Jardín vs. Dep. Norte
Libre: Tiro y Gimnasia
Fecha 5
Infantil Xeneize vs. Barrio Jardín
Los Albos vs. Belgrano
Dep. Josefina vs. Tarzanito
El Trébol vs. Estrella del Sur
General Savio vs. DMD Freyre
Dep. Oeste vs. Los Andes
Barrio Cabrera vs. CD River
Dep. Sebastián vs. CVN Devoto
Tiro y Gimnasia vs. 2 de Abril
Libre: Dep. Norte
Fecha 6
CVN Devoto vs. Tiro y Gimnasia
CD River vs. Dep. Sebastián
Los Andes vs. Barrio Cabrera
DMD Freyre vs. Dep. Oeste
Estrella del Sur vs. General Savio
Tarzanito vs. El Trébol
Belgrano vs. Dep. Josefina
Barrio Jardín vs. Los Albos
Dep. Norte vs. Infantil Xeneize
Libre: 2 de Abril
Fecha 7
Los Albos vs. Dep. Norte
Dep. Josefina vs. Barrio Jardín
El Trébol vs. Belgrano
General Savio vs. Tarzanito
Dep. Oeste vs. Estrella del Sur
Barrio Cabrera vs. DMD Freyre
Dep. Sebastián vs. Los Andes
Tiro y Gimnasia vs. CD River
2 de Abril vs. CVN Devoto
Libre: Infantil Xeneize
Fecha 8
CD River vs. 2 de Abril
Los Andes vs. Tiro y Gimnasia
DMD Freyre vs. Dep. Sebastián
Estrella del Sur vs. Barrio Cabrera
Tarzanito vs. Dep. Oeste
Belgrano vs. General Savio
Barrio Jardín vs. El Trébol
Dep. Norte vs. Dep. Josefina
Infantil Xeneize vs. Los Albos
Libre: CVN Devoto
Fecha 9
Dep. Josefina vs. Infantil Xeneize
El Trébol vs. Dep. Norte
General Savio vs. Barrio Jardín
Dep. Oeste vs. Belgrano
Barrio Cabrera vs. Tarzanito
Dep. Sebastián vs. Estrella del Sur
Tiro y Gimnasia vs. DMD Freyre
2 de Abril vs. Los Andes
CVN Devoto vs. CD River
Libre: Los Albos
Fecha 10
Los Andes vs. CVN Devoto
DMD Freyre vs. 2 de Abril
Estrella del Sur vs. Tiro y Gimnasia
Tarzanito vs. Dep. Sebastián
Belgrano vs. Barrio Cabrera
Barrio Jardín vs. Dep. Oeste
Dep. Norte vs. General Savio
Infantil Xeneize vs. El Trébol
Los Albos vs. Dep. Josefina
Libre: CD River
Fecha 11
El Trébol vs. Los Albos
General Savio vs. Infantil Xeneize
Dep. Oeste vs. Dep. Norte
Barrio Cabrera vs. Barrio Jardín
Dep. Sebastián vs. Belgrano
Tiro y Gimnasia vs. Tarzanito
2 de Abril vs. Estrella del Sur
CVN Devoto vs. DMD Freyre
CD River vs. Los Andes
Libre: Dep. Josefina
Fecha 12
DMD Freyre vs. CD River
Estrella del Sur vs. CVN Devoto
Tarzanito vs. 2 de Abril
Belgrano vs. Tiro y Gimnasia
Barrio Jardín vs. Dep. Sebastián
Dep. Norte vs. Barrio Cabrera
Infantil Xeneize vs. Dep. Oeste
Los Albos vs. General Savio
Dep. Josefina vs. El Trébol
Libre: Los Andes
Fecha 13
General Savio vs. Dep. Josefina
Dep. Oeste vs. Los Albos
Barrio Cabrera vs. Infantil Xeneize
Dep. Sebastián vs. Dep. Norte
Tiro y Gimnasia vs. Barrio Jardín
2 de Abril vs. Belgrano
CVN Devoto vs. Tarzanito
CD River vs. Estrella del Sur
Los Andes vs. DMD Freyre
Libre: El Trébol
Fecha 14
Estrella del Sur vs. Los Andes
Tarzanito vs. CD River
Belgrano vs. CVN Devoto
Barrio Jardín vs. 2 de Abril
Dep. Norte vs. Tiro y Gimnasia
Infantil Xeneize vs. Dep. Sebastián
Los Albos vs. Barrio Cabrera
Dep. Josefina vs. Dep. Oeste
El Trébol vs. General Savio
Libre: DMD Freyre
Fecha 15
Dep. Oeste vs. El Trébol
Barrio Cabrera vs. Dep. Josefina
Dep. Sebastián vs. Los Albos
Tiro y Gimnasia vs. Infantil Xeneize
2 de Abril vs. Dep. Norte
CVN Devoto vs. Barrio Jardín
CD River vs. Belgrano
Los Andes vs. Tarzanito
DMD Freyre vs. Estrella del Sur
Libre: General Savio
Fecha 16
Tarzanito vs. DMD Freyre
Belgrano vs. Los Andes
Barrio Jardín vs. CD River
Dep. Norte vs. CVN Devoto
Infantil Xeneize vs. 2 de Abril
Los Albos vs. Tiro y Gimnasia
Dep. Josefina vs. Dep. Sebastián
El Trébol vs. Barrio Cabrera
General Savio vs. Dep. Oeste
Libre: Estrella del Sur
Fecha 17
Barrio Cabrera vs. General Savio
Dep. Sebastián vs. El Trébol
Tiro y Gimnasia vs. Dep. Josefina
2 de Abril vs. Los Albos
CVN Devoto vs. Infantil Xeneize
CD River vs. Dep. Norte
Los Andes vs. Barrio Jardín
DMD Freyre vs. Belgrano
Estrella del Sur vs. Tarzanito
Libre: Dep. Oeste
Fecha 18
Belgrano vs. Estrella del Sur
Barrio Jardín vs. DMD Freyre
Dep. Norte vs. Los Andes
Infantil Xeneize vs. CD River
Los Albos vs. CVN Devoto
Dep. Josefina vs. 2 de Abril
El Trébol vs. Tiro y Gimnasia
General Savio vs. Dep. Sebastián
Dep. Oeste vs. Barrio Cabrera
Libre: Tarzanito
Fecha 19
Dep. Sebastián vs. Dep. Oeste
Tiro y Gimnasia vs. General Savio
2 de Abril vs. El Trébol
CVN Devoto vs. Dep. Josefina
CD River vs. Los Albos
Los Andes vs. Infantil Xeneize
DMD Freyre vs. Dep. Norte
Estrella del Sur vs. Barrio Jardín
Tarzanito vs. Belgrano
Libre: Barrio Cabrera