La agenda de este sábado
Mucha actividad deportiva para mirar por TV. Aquí te la detallamos.
FUTBOL
Liga de Holanda
13.30 PSV vs. Emmen Espn 3
15.30 Heerenveen vs. Ajax Espn 3
Superliga
Argentina
13.15 Godoy Cruz vs. Aldosivi TNT Sports
15.30 Lanús vs. Patronato Fox Premium
17.45 Boca vs. Rosario Central TNT Sports
20.00 Newell's vs. Tigre Fox Premium
Liga de España
08.00 Real Madrid vs. Levante 610/1610 Directv
11.15 Valencia vs. Leganés Espn
13.30 Villarreal vs. Atlético de Madrid 610/1610 Directv
15.45 Barcelona vs. Sevilla Espn 2
Premier League
08.30 Chelsea vs. Manchester United 625 / 1625 Directv
11.00 Bournemouth vs. Southampton 615/1615 Directv
11.00 Cardiff City vs. Fulham 616/1616 Directv
11.00 Manchester City vs. Burnley Espn 2
11.00 Newcastle vs. Brighton 613/1613 Directv
11.00 West Ham vs. Tottenham 614/1614 Directv
11.00 Wolverhampton vs. Watford Espn 3
13.30 Huddersfield vs. Liverpool Espn 2
Serie A de Italia
15.30 Udinese vs. Napoli 619/1619 Directv
Primera B Nacional
20.00 Villa Dálmine vs. Quilmes TyC Sports
Bundesliga de Alemania
10.30 Stuttgart vs. Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2
10.30 Wolfsburgo vs. Bayern Munich Fox Sports
13.30 Schalke 04 vs. Werder Bremen Fox Sports
Ligue 1 de Francia
12.00 PSG vs. Amiens 612/1612 Directv
15.00 Estrasburgo vs. Monaco Espn
Primera B Metropolitana
13.00 Atlanta vs. Fénix TyC Sports
20.00 Platense vs. Brown de Adrogué 610/1610 Directv
RUGBY
Copa Europa de Clubes
09.00 Castres vs. Exeter Espn
Top 12 de la Urba
13.30 Regatas vs. Cuba 627/1627 Directv
15.40 Alumni vs. Hindú 627/1627 Directv
BASQUET
NBA
20.0 Washington Wizards vs. Toronto Raptors NBA TV
23.30 Houston Rockets vs. Los Angeles Lakers Espn 2
MOTOCICLISMO
MotoGP - GP de Japón
02.00 Clasificación Espn 2
22.30 Carrera Espn
TENIS
ATP 250 de Estocolmo
08.00 Semifinales 617/1617 Directv
ATP 250 de Amberes
10.00 Semifinales 618/1618 Directv
AUTOMOVILISMO
F1 - GP de Estados Unidos
15.00 Práctica 3 Fox Sports 3
18.00 Clasificación Fox Sports 3
Carburando
15.00 Top Race Tyc Sports
BASQUET
Súper 20
22.00 Quilmes vs. Peñarol TyC Sports
BOXEO
23.00 Juan Manuel Taborda vs. Basilio Silva 610/1610 Directv
23.45 L. Cusolito vs. J. Aristule TyC Sports